+1(480) 206-4632 joshua.riddle@exprealty.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Gilbert
    2. Chandler
    3. Mesa
    4. Scottsdale
    5. Apache Junction
    6. Queen Creek
    7. Tempe
    8. Phoenix
    9. Cave Creek
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
69 Properties
Map

69 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 15990 W LINDEN Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,038 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $436,000 $425,000 2.6%

    15990 W LINDEN Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10855 W Taylor Street, Avondale, AZ 85323
    4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $410,000 $399,500 2.6%

    10855 W Taylor Street, Avondale, AZ 85323

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 500 N GILA SPRINGS Boulevard #230, Chandler, AZ 85226
    2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $270,000 $284,000 4.9%

    500 N GILA SPRINGS Boulevard #230, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3312 E Russell Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    5 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $575,000 $575,000

    3312 E Russell Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5324 E Hopi Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85206
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,636 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $425,000 $425,000

    5324 E Hopi Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85206

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 52 S CRISS Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    2 Beds1,074 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $405,000 $396,000 2.3%

    52 S CRISS Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Listed by Faith Brown of RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6027 E Ellis Street, Mesa, AZ 85204
    2 Beds1,051 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $245,000 $250,000 2.0%

    6027 E Ellis Street, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19749 S 231 ST. Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    4 Beds3,048 SqFt
    1/106 106
    $760,542 $754,768 0.8%

    19749 S 231 ST. Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Lynn M. Bax of Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 38183 W SAN ILDEFANSO Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    4 Beds1,690 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $340,000 $339,900

    38183 W SAN ILDEFANSO Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Angelica Munoz of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2129 E Leo Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    5 Beds3,825 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $812,000 $850,000 4.5%

    2129 E Leo Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6881 W SONOMA Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    5 Beds3,197 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $455,000 $469,900 3.2%

    6881 W SONOMA Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Luis Hector Soto of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 316 W Tonopah Drive #3, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    2 Beds863 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $255,000 $248,000 2.8%

    316 W Tonopah Drive #3, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1757 E Carla Vista Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    4 Beds1,617 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $450,000 $450,000

    1757 E Carla Vista Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19348 W HARRISON Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    4 Beds1,935 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $465,000 $474,500 2.0%

    19348 W HARRISON Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Beth M Rider of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3323 E Rochelle Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    5 Beds2,294 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $558,000 $550,000 1.5%

    3323 E Rochelle Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2511 S ATHENA Circle, Mesa, AZ 85209
    4 Beds2,352 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $575,000 $580,000 0.9%

    2511 S ATHENA Circle, Mesa, AZ 85209

    Listed by Ann Byun of Gliance Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1550 N SIXSHOOTER Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
    3 Beds1,879 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    1550 N SIXSHOOTER Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

    Listed by Angela Larson of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4307 E Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    4 Beds1,630 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $420,000 $417,500 0.6%

    4307 E Meadow Lark Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1500 N Sunview Pkwy -- #57, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    2 Beds817 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $330,000 $325,000 1.5%

    1500 N Sunview Pkwy -- #57, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15656 S 6th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85045
    4 Beds2,050 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $635,000 $625,000 1.6%

    15656 S 6th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1006 E RENEGADE Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    3 Beds1,441 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $325,000 $335,000 3.0%

    1006 E RENEGADE Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Listed by Holly A Cooper of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 646 W SERENO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    3 Beds2,175 SqFt
    1/113 113
    $575,000 $579,900 0.8%

    646 W SERENO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Adam Prather of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 785 W BANYAN Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    3 Beds1,790 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $430,000 $439,000 2.1%

    785 W BANYAN Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2762 E PRESTON Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
    4 Beds2,713 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $755,000 $799,000 5.5%

    2762 E PRESTON Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

    Listed by Joshua Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Gilbert
      2. Chandler
      3. Mesa
      4. Scottsdale
      5. Apache Junction
      6. Queen Creek
      7. Tempe
      8. Phoenix
      9. Cave Creek
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Story
      4. My Resume
      5. Contact Me
Logo - EHO and REALTOR 2Proud Partner of FGP

eXp Realty

Joshua Riddle Lic# SA658411000

+1(480) 206-4632 joshua.riddle@exprealty.com

6991 E. Camelback Rd D-300 Scottsdale, AZ, 85251

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.